|
10.000 Meter, Gesamtwertung
1. Mess, Filip 76 M30 LG Uni Konstanz 34:46
2. Karotsch, Frank 57 M45 TG Stockach 35:23
3. Volk, Franz 67 M35 35:53
4. Single, Patrick 62 M40 ASC Konstanz 36:19
5. Wolf, Dirk 71 M35 LT Seeend / Bodman 37:12
6. Stanislowski, Manuel 82 HK LG Uni Konstanz 37:45
7. Stöcks, Christian 67 M35 PTSV Schlatt u. Krähen 38:12
8. Wüstner, Bertel 46 M60 TuS Gottmadingen 38:34
9. Rudd, Reginald 52 M50 ASC Konstanz 39:04
10. Baumann, Werner 60 M45 39:28
11. Bursy, Waldemar 70 M35 LG Orsingen 39:33
12. Lohr, Michael 62 M40 LT Hohenfels 40:05
13. Lutsch, Frank 62 M40 TV Gottmadingen 40:08
14. Oberländer, Martin 70 M35 Auto Hensle Laufteam 40:21
Dieterle, Barbara 81 HK W LG Uni Konstanz 40:21
16. Gruber, Herbert 48 M55 TV Engen 40:36
17. Maier, Konrad 62 M40 Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team 41:05
18. Taraba-Müller, Peter 71 M35 LT Seeend / Bodman 41:12
19. Ippensen, Christian 70 M35 Werners-Radshop 41:16
20. Knobel, Ulrich 57 M45 SV Illmensee 41:27
21. van Gessel, Roland 51 M55 LG Radolfzell 42:10
22. Kleinmann, Peter 63 M40 LT Seeend / Bodman 42:22
23. Muffler, Klaus 53 M50 LG Orsingen 42:44
24. Müller, Valentin 74 M30 FLG Engen 42:51
25. Wohriska, Ilona 77 HK W TuS Steißlingen 43:17
26. Zimmermann, Daniel 52 M50 FC Steißlingen 43:18
27. Cajacob, Daniel 70 M35 43:30
28. Schmidt, Markus 65 M40 LG Orsingen 43:42
29. Schwarz, Wolfgang 65 M40 TuS Gottmadingen 44:14
30. Windisch, Hendrickje 87 HK W LG Konstanz 44:28
31. Beck, Guido 68 M35 44:34
32. Mayer, Philipp 66 M40 LT Seeend / Bodman 44:58
33. Keckes, Philipp 86 HK TV Bietingen 45:27
Malmann, Burkhard 69 M35 LG Orsingen 45:27
35. Gut, Christoph 59 M45 TSV Rottweil 45:43
36. Joos, Richard 53 M50 LG Orsingen 46:00
37. Küchler, Ar 68 M35 Radsportclub Steißlingen 46:05
38. Albietz, Joachim 51 M55 LT Seeend / Bodman 46:15
39. Fahr-Rackow, Martina 68 W35 DJK Singen 46:30
40. Turchi, Michael 62 M40 DJK Singen 46:31
41. Fräßle, Herbert 61 M45 LG Orsingen 46:47
42. Egatenmaier, Günter 57 M45 LG Orsingen 47:03
43. Baumann, Albin 56 M50 47:04
44. Klesper, Volker 67 M35 47:10
45. Bruder, Martin 57 M45 PTSV Konstanz 47:23
46. Rackow, Hartmut 68 M35 47:26
47. Schätzle, Heidi 70 W35 ASC Konstanz 47:35
48. Baumann, Rolf 65 M40 47:40
49. Wetzstein, Dieter 63 M40 von Null auf 42 47:45
50. Schweizer, Gabi 65 W40 TV Rielasingen 47:49
51. Brass, Michael 67 M35 DJK Singen 47:58
52. Rist, Hubert 36 M70 LG Radolfzell 48:11
53. Patzke, Markus 59 M45 LT Hohenfels 48:24
54. Wolf, Andreas 66 M40 49:09
55. Krause, Andreas 67 M35 49:17
56. Spreer, Dirk 74 M30 TV Bietingen 49:19
57. Kienle, Steffen 69 M35 LG Orsingen 49:23
58. Herrmann, Leo 39 M65 LT-TV Rielasingen 49:41
59. Keller, Alois 62 M40 Rehbock Runner´s Volkerts 49:50
60. Truthmann, David 71 M35 50:09
61. Spenninger, Roland 67 M35 50:14
62. Stemmer, Reinhold 57 M45 LG Orsingen 50:18
63. Johler, Michael 62 M40 RSV Büsslingen 50:23
64. Hügle, Erhard 62 M40 SV Volkertshausen 50:24
65. Rösch, Alfons 58 M45 LT-TV Rielasingen 50:28
66. Buhl, Roman 52 M50 TG Stockach 50:36
67. Schätzle, Torsten 71 M35 Villa Vierbein 50:50
68. Dapp, Thomas 66 M40 51:05
69. Kummerländer, Ludwig 37 M65 LG Orsingen 51:13
70. Rendler, Peter 63 M40 52:33
71. Bohl, Rudolf 44 M60 LG Hammerwerk 52:37
72. Strobel, Rudolf 60 M45 52:54
73. Schnurr, Sonja 64 W40 53:02
74. Raetz, Michael 39 M65 TV-Konstanz 53:05
75. Koch, Oliver 68 M35 Idarer TV 1873 53:52
76. Müller, Christian 34 M70 FLG Engen 54:14
77. Zimmermann, Klaus 53 M50 TuS Steißlingen 54:25
78. Honstetter, Alwin 53 M50 LT Seeend / Bodman 55:15
79. Bernhard, Gerhard 62 M40 Feuerwehr Stockach 55:34
80. Schmid, Manfred 60 M45 LG Orsingen 55:43
81. Knittel, Wolfgang 45 M60 TV-Konstanz 55:54
82. Michel, Dirk 73 M30 TSV Singen 56:12
83. Moser, Michael 64 M40 FC Hilzingen 56:30
84. Risse, Dietmar 67 M35 56:41
85. Müller, Hildegard 42 W60 FLG Engen 56:56
86. Schliemann, Susanne 67 W35 TuS Steißlingen 57:02
87. Hoere, Robert 58 M45 LG Orsingen 57:27
88. Topf, Uta 64 W40 57:42
89. Zahner, Gerd 57 M45 58:05
90. Link, Udo 66 M40 58:30
91. Moser, Karl-Heinz 54 M50 FC Hilzingen AH 58:36
92. Spangenberger, Dieter 53 M50 von Null auf 42 58:44
93. Buhl, Margarete 55 W50 TG Stockach 59:22
94. Bauer, Britta 84 HK AHS Freiburg 59:31
95. Kunle, Heike 69 W35 59:35
96. Himmler, Michael 56 M50 von Null auf 42 59:39
97. Braun, Werner 45 M60 1:00:03
98. Fleischmann, Clemens 65 M40 1:00:09
99. Heintze, Petra 53 W50 1:00:32
100. Felgenhauer, Sandra 69 W35 1:00:34
101. Blaschke, Constanze 66 W40 1:00:35
102. Moritz, Peter 54 M50 1:00:58
103. Stauder, Ulrich 51 M55 LT Radolfzell 1:01:43
104. Müller, Bernhardt 64 M40 1:01:59
105. Feuerstein, Roswitha 60 W45 1:02:55
Lingk, Iris 43 W60 1:02:55
107. Gött, Karin 64 W40 1:03:23
108. Weiß, Bettina 61 W45 LT Seeend / Bodman 1:04:27
Honstetter, Erika 61 W45 LT Seeend / Bodman 1:04:27
110. Roth, Dagmar 65 W40 Rehbock Runner´s Volkerts 1:05:22
111. Dürrschnabel, Robert 29 M75 DJK Villingen 1:14:32
| |